Выбор запчасти

Номер (код)Описание
1
Chassis Frame Assy.
1
- Chassis Frame Assy.
1
- Chassis Frame Assy.
2
Hexagon Flange Bolt & Plain Washer Assy.
3
Hexagon Flange Bolt & Plain Washer Assy.
4
Side Rail Assy.
5
Hexagon Flange Bolt & Plain Washer Assy.
6
Fl Pole Assy.
7
Fr Pole Assy.
8
Hexagon Flange Bolt Nut M14x1.5x55
9
Hexagon Flange Nut M14x1.5
10
Hexagon Flange Adding Thick Nut
11
Left Lower Trailing Arm Assy.
12
Right Lower Trailing Arm Assy.
13
Hexagon Bolt & Gasket Assy.
14
Lower Trailiing Arm Ball Joint Assy.
15
Hexagon Flange Adding Thick Nut
16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M12x1.25x16
17
Cotter Pin 3.2x30
18
Hexagon Slotted Nut M14x1.5
19
Front Stabilizer Bar Assy.
20
Front Stabilizer Bar Fixing Clip
21
Front Stabilizer Bar Rubber Boot
22
Hexagon Flange Bolt & Plain Washer Assy.
23
Front Stabilizer Bar Connecting Bar Assy.
24
Lower Trailing Arm Front Rubber Cushion
25
Lower Trailing Arm Rear Rubber Cushion
26
Front Suspension Coil Spring
27
Shock Absorber Assy.
27
- Lf Shock Absorber Assy.
27
- Rf Shock Absorber Assy.
28
Front Shock Absorber Dust Boot
29
Front Shock Absorber Cushion
30
Upper Spring Seat Jointing Assy.
31
Front Shock Absorber Dustproof Cushion
32
Front Shock Absorber Upper Connecting Assy.