Номер (код)Описание
1
Valve - intake
2
Seal - oil
3
Seat - valve spring lwr
4
Spring - valve
5
Seat - valve spring upr
6
Block - lock (valve)
7
Valve - exhaust
8
Camshaft - air intake
8
- Camshaft - air intake
8
- Camshaft - air intake
9
Cover assy- (2-5)bearing
10
Rocker arm assy
11
Camshaft
11
- Camshaft - exhaust
11
- Camshaft assy - exhaust
12
Stud
13
Cylinder head assy
13
- Cylinder head assy
13
- Cbr cylinder head assy
13
- Cylinder head assy
13
- Mpi cylinder head assy
13
- Sub assy - cylinder head
13
- Sub assy - cylinder head
13
- Sub assy - cylinder head
13
- Sub assy - cylinder head
14
Bolt - cylinder headгиm10x1.5гй
15
Washer - cylinder head bolt
16
Gasket - cylinder
16
- Gasket - cylinder
16
- Gasket - cylinder
16
- Gasket - cylinder
17
Hanger
18
Bolt - hexagon flange
19
Sensor - water temperature
20
Stud - m6x20
21
Tappet assy - hydraulic
22
Bolt - throttle
23
Control valve - crankshaft position sensor
24
Cover assy- (1)bearing
25
Seal - crankshaft fr
26
Bolt - hexagon flange
26
- Bolt - hexagon flange
26
- Bolt - hexagon flange
26
- Bolt - hexagon flange (m7б┴40)
26
- Bolt - hexagon flange
26
- Bolt(m10x55)
26
- Bolt - hexagon flangem7x20
26
- Bolt - hexagon flangem7x35
26
- Bolt - hexagon flange (m6x30)
26
- Bolt(m10x45)
26
- Bolt - inr hexgon head
26
- Bolt - m8x35(10.9)
27
Seal - camshaft
28
Seat - intake valve
29
Ring - exhaust valve seat
30
Guide - valve
31
Bolt
32
Hanger
33
Stud
34
Wheel - signal
35
Strainer - camshaft phasic equipment
36
Washer
37
Plug
38
Steel ball
39
Plug