Номер (код)Описание
1
Cover - timing gear upr
2
Bolt - hexagon head (m6x24)
3
Bolt(m13x1.5)
4
Washer - crankshaft pulley screw
5
Pulley assy - crankshaft
5
- Pulley assy - crankshaft
5
- Pulley assy - crankshaft
6
Cover - timing gear lwr
7
Gasket - timing gear fr cover
8
Idler pulley assy
9
Tensioner
10
Boltгиm8x55гй
11
Натяжитель ремня ГРМ
11
- Натяжитель ремня ГРМ нового образца
11
- Натяжитель ремня ГРМ старого образца
12
Ролик ремня ГРМ обводной большой
13
Ролик ремня ГРМ обводной малый
14
Cover - timing gear rr
15
Bolt - inr hexgon head
16
Regulator - phasic (air exhaust camshaft)
17
Timing gear
17
- Sensor - phasic
17
- Gear - camshaft timing
17
- Gear - camshaft timing
18
Bolt
18
- Bolt(m12x1.25)
18
- Bolt(m14x1.5x45)
19
Ремень ГРМ
19
- Ремень ГРМ
19
- Ремень ГРМ
20
Ремень приводной
20
- Ремень приводной
20
- Ремень приводной
21
Bolt(m12x1.25x3)